3.3 ФОТОЕКСПОЗІМЕТР.

Програма 3.3.

17 PRINT AT 7,4;”6 – FOR BROMPORTRET”

18 PRINT AT 8,3;”15 – FOR JODOKONT, NOVOBROM,FOTOKONT”

19 INPUT S

20 FOR I=1 TO 64

30 READ A(l): POKE (65300+l),A(l)

40 NEXT I

41 CLS

42 PRINT AT 10,6;”1 – NUMBER OF PAPER”

43 PRINT AT 12,6;”0 – EXPOSITION”

44 IF INKEY$ – “1” THEN GO TO 1000

45 IF INKEY$ – “0” THEN GO TO 2000

46 GO TO 44

50 DATA 243,1,0,0,17,141,55,219

60 DATA 254,203,119,40,10,0,0,0

70 DATA 19,122,183,32,242,24,7,0

80 DATA 19,3,122,183,32,8,33,85

90 DATA 255,112,35,113,251,201,219,254

100 DATA 203,119,40,10,0,0,0,19

110 DATA 122,183,32,211,24,232,0,0

120 DATA 0,19,122,183,32,232,24,222

1000 REM NUMBER OF PAPER

1010 CLS

1020 PRINT AT 2,2,”PUT FOTODIODE IN DARK PLACE”

1030 PRINT AT 4,2;”AND PRESS ANY KEY”

1040 PAUSE 0

1050 GO SUB 4000

1060 LET D = A

1110 CLS

1120 PRINT AT 2,2,”PUT FOTODIODE IN LIGHT PLACE”

1130 PRINT AT 4,2;”AND PRESS ANY KEY”

1140 PAUSE 0

1150 GO SUB 4000

1160 LET L = A

1170 LET У = 7

1180 IF D / L> 4 THEN LET У = 6

1190 IF D / L> 8 THEN LET У = 5

1200 IF D / L> 16 THEN LET У = 4

1210 IF D / L> 32 THEN LET У = 3

1220 IF D / L> 64 THEN LET У = 2

1230 IF D / L> 128 THEN LET У = 1

1240 PRINT AT 6,2,”PAPER N *;B;* RECOMMEND”

1244 PRINT AT 16,2;”PRESS ANY KEY TO CONTINUE”

1246 PAUSE 0

1250 GO TO 41

2000 REM EXPOSITION

2010 CLS

2020 PRINT AT 2,0,”PUT FOTODIODE IN IMPORTANT PLACE”

2030 PRINT AT 4,2;”AND PRESS ANY KEY”

2040 PAUSE 0

2050 GO SUB 4000

2060 LET M = A*S*Z

2070 PRINT AT 10,6;M

2075 PRINT AT 14,2,”PRESS ANY KEY FOR EXPOSITION”

2080 PAUSE 0

3000 BEEP 1,1

3010 CLS

3040 POKE 23674,0

3050 POKE 23673,0

3060 POKE 23672,0

3070 LET T = INT ((65536 "PEEK 23674 +256 * PEEK 23673 + PEEK 23672) / 50)

3075 PRINT AT 10,6;M; AT 10,16;T;” Sec”

3080 IF T<M THEN GO TO 3070

3090 BEEP 1,1

3095 CLS

3100 PRINT “REPEAT EXPOSITION? 1=YES, 0=NO (NEW PERIOD)”

3110 IF INKEY$=”1″ THEN GO TO 3000

3120 IF INKEY$=”0″ THEN GO TO 3140

3130 GO TO 3110″

3140 CLS

3150 GO TO 10

4000 REM UA3AGE

4140 OUT 254,7: RANDOMIZE USR 65301

4150 LET F=256″PEEK 65365+PEEK 65366=1

4155 LET A=512

4160 IF F<388 THEN LET A = 256

4170 IF F<384 THEN LET A = 128

4180 IF F<380 THEN LET A=64

4190 IF F<375 THEN LET A = 32

4200 IF F<370 THEN LET A = 16

4210 IF F<360 THEN LET A = 8

4220 IF F<350 THEN LET A = 4

4230 IF F<340 THEN LET A = 2

4240 IF F<330 THEN LET A = 1

4250 RETURN