3.4 охоронні пристрої.

Програма 3.4,

10 CLEAR 64000: DIM A(64)

11 DIM В (64)

12 FOR I = 1 ТО 1933

13 READ В (I): POKE (64000 + I), В (I) 14 NEXT I

15 DATA 245,197,213,17,35,1,6,100,62,24,211,254,5,32,253,62,0,211,254,6,100,5,32,253,27,122,83,32,233,209,193,241,201

20 FOR I = 1 ТО 1964

30 READ A(l): POKE (65300+I),A(I)

40 NEXT I

50 DATA 243,1,0,0,17,141,55,219

60 DATA 254,203,119,40,10,0,0,0

70 DATA 19,122,183,32,242,24,7,0

80 DATA 19,3,122,183,32,8,33,85

90 DATA 255,112,35,113,251,201,219,254

100 DATA 203,119,40,10,0,0,0,19

110 DATA 122,183,32,211,24,232,0,0

120 DATA 0,19,122,183,32,232,24,222

140 OUT 254,7: RANDOMIZE USR 65301

150 LET F = 256 * PEEK 65365 + рейок 65366-1

160 IF F>325 THEN GO TO 2000

180 GO TO 140

2000 POKE 64006,10:RANDOMIZE USR 64001

2010 PRINT AT 10,10;”A L A R M III”

2020 LET C=2; GO SUB 3100

2030 LET C=3; GO SUB 3100

2040 LET C=4; GO SUB 3100

2050 LET C=5; GO SUB 3100

2060 LET C=6; GO SUB 3100

2070 LET C=7; GO SUB 3100

2080 LET C=8; GO SUB 3100

2090 LET C=9; GO SUB 3100

2100 POKE 64006,40:RANDOMIZE USR 64001

2110 PAUSE 150

2120 GO TO 2000

3100 FOR N = 1 TO З

3110 PAUSE 4

3120 POKE 64006,1:POKE 64005,35:RANDOMIZE USR 64001

3150 NEXT N

3155 POKE 64006,5:RANDOMIZE USR 64001

3160 RETURN