1.5 ВИМІР ЄМКОСТІ.

Програма 1.6.

10 CLEAR 65300: DIM A(64)

20 FOR I = 1 ТО 1964

30 READ A(l): POKE (65300+I),A(I)

40 NEXT I

50 DATA 243,1,0,0,17,141,55,219

60 DATA 254,203,119,40,10,0,0,0

70 DATA 19,122,183,32,242,24,7,0

80 DATA 19,3,122,183,32,8,33,85

90 DATA 255,112,35,113,251,201,219,254

100 DATA 203,119,40,10,0,0,0,19

110 DATA 122,183,32,211,24,232,0,0

120 DATA 0,19,122,183,32,232,24,222

130 PRINT AT 9,6,”Cx=:”AT 9,26;”(nF)”

132 PRINT AT 12,2,”CONNECT Co AND INPUT Co ”

134 INPUT “Co(nF)=”;o

136 PRINT AT 9,16;” ”

140 OUT 254,7: RANDOMIZE USR 65301

150 LET Z=256*PEEK 65365+PEEK 65366-1

152 PRINT AT 12,2;”CONNECT Cx AND PRESS ANY KEY”

154 PAUSE 0

156 OUT 254,7: RANDOMIZE USR 65301

158 LET X-256″PEEK 65365+PEEK 65366-1

170 PRINT AT 9,16;” “;AT 9,16;o”Z/X

180 GO TO 130